Available Dedications: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Aldori Duelist | | Aldori Duelist | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked by [[Dance of The Sword Lord|impressing Lady Bri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Alkenstar Agent | | Alkenstar Agent | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Animist | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Archeologist | | Archeologist | ||
| Line 65: | Line 70: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Avenger | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Barbarian | | Barbarian | ||
| Line 80: | Line 90: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Battle Harbinger | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Beast Gunner | | Beast Gunner | ||
| Line 95: | Line 110: | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| Blackjacket | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Blessed One | | Blessed One | ||
| Line 100: | Line 120: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Bloodrager | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bounty Hunter | | Bounty Hunter | ||
| Line 113: | Line 138: | ||
| Bullet Dancer | | Bullet Dancer | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Butterfly Blade | | Butterfly Blade | ||
| Line 120: | Line 145: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Campfire Chronicler | |||
| Unommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Captivator | | Captivator | ||
| Line 150: | Line 180: | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| Clawdancer | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked upon Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cleric | | Cleric | ||
| Line 163: | Line 198: | ||
| Corpse Tender | | Corpse Tender | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked by Freak Street residents | |||
|- | |||
| Crystal Keeper | |||
| Rare | |||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Cultivator | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Line 210: | Line 250: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Eagle Knight | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Edgewatch Detective | | Edgewatch Detective | ||
| Line 223: | Line 268: | ||
| Eldritch Researcher | | Eldritch Researcher | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elementalist | | Elementalist | ||
| Line 230: | Line 275: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Exemplar | |||
| Rare | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not Yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Exorcist | | Exorcist | ||
| Line 240: | Line 290: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Familiar Sage | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked upon Release | |||
|- | |||
| Fan Dancer | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fighter | | Fighter | ||
| Line 253: | Line 313: | ||
| Fireworks Technician | | Fireworks Technician | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked by [[Fly Me To The Moon (Part 3)|rescuing Onado]] | ||
|- | |||
| Five-Breath Vanguard | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Flexible Spellcaster | | Flexible Spellcaster | ||
| Line 374: | Line 439: | ||
| Common | | Common | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jalmeri Heavenseeker | | Jalmeri Heavenseeker | ||
| Line 390: | Line 455: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked on Release | | Unlocked on Release | ||
|- | |||
| Kitharodian Actor | |||
| Rare | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not Yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight Reclaimant | | Knight Reclaimant | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked by Holdfasts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Knight Vigilant | | Knight Vigilant | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked by Holdfasts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lastwall sentry | | Lastwall sentry | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked by Holdfasts | ||
|- | |||
| Lepidstadt Surgeon | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lich | | Lich | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked from learning ritual + [[The Iron Sarcophagus|a strange sarcophagus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Linguist | | Linguist | ||
| Line 453: | Line 528: | ||
| Mammoth Lord | | Mammoth Lord | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked from Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marshal | | Marshal | ||
| Line 485: | Line 560: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Mortal Herald | |||
| Rare | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not Yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mummy | | Mummy | ||
| Line 491: | Line 571: | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Nantambu | | Nantambu Chime-Ringer | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Line 510: | Line 590: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Ostilli Host | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Overwatch | | Overwatch | ||
| Line 525: | Line 610: | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| Palatine Detective | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pathfinder Agent | | Pathfinder Agent | ||
| Line 538: | Line 628: | ||
| Pistol Phenom | | Pistol Phenom | ||
| Uncommon | | Uncommon | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked from Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Poisoner | | Poisoner | ||
| Line 545: | Line 635: | ||
| Unocked | | Unocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Prophet of Kalistrade | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Provocator | | Provocator | ||
| Line 558: | Line 653: | ||
| Psychic Duelist | | Psychic Duelist | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked from Release | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ranger | | Ranger | ||
| Line 565: | Line 660: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Razmiran Priest | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reanimator | | Reanimator | ||
| Line 580: | Line 680: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Rivethun Emissary | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| Rivethun Invoker | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| Rivethun Involutionist | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue | | Rogue | ||
| Line 588: | Line 703: | ||
| Runelord | | Runelord | ||
| Rare | | Rare | ||
| | | Unlocked | ||
| | | Unlocked in Thassilon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Runescarred | | Runescarred | ||
| Line 620: | Line 735: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Seneschal Witch | |||
| Rare | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not Yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sentinel | | Sentinel | ||
| Line 690: | Line 810: | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| Spirit Warrior | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |||
| Splinter of Finality | |||
| Common | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not Yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Staff Acrobat | | Staff Acrobat | ||
| Line 700: | Line 830: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked upon Release | | Unlocked upon Release | ||
|- | |||
| Starlit Sentinel | |||
| Rare | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
| Pending | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sterling Dynamo | | Sterling Dynamo | ||
| Line 705: | Line 840: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Stone Brawler | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| Stonebound | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Student of Perfection | | Student of Perfection | ||
| Line 715: | Line 860: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Swarmkeeper | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Swashbuckler | | Swashbuckler | ||
| Line 730: | Line 880: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Tattooed Historian | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Thaumaturge | | Thaumaturge | ||
| Line 735: | Line 890: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Thlipit Contestant | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked upon Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Time Mage | | Time Mage | ||
| Line 760: | Line 920: | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| Ulfen Guard | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Undead Master | | Undead Master | ||
| Line 790: | Line 955: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked by the Kami | | Unlocked by the Kami | ||
|- | |||
| Venture-Gossip | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |||
| Verduran Shadow | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vigilante | | Vigilante | ||
| Line 800: | Line 975: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Vindicator | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Release | |||
|- | |||
| Wandering Chef | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked upon Release | |||
|- | |||
| Warrior of Legend | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weapon Improviser | | Weapon Improviser | ||
| Line 810: | Line 1,000: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked by Completion of The Grove arcs | | Unlocked by Completion of The Grove arcs | ||
|- | |||
| Werecreature | |||
| Rare | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked with the cooperation of the Beastkin camp | |||
|- | |||
| Wild Mimic | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked upon Release | |||
|- | |||
| Winged Warrior | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked upon Release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Witch | | Witch | ||
| Line 820: | Line 1,025: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Worm Caller | |||
| Rare | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wrestler | | Wrestler | ||
| Line 825: | Line 1,035: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Wylderheart | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked by meeting and recruiting Tsuna | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Zephyr Guard | | Zephyr Guard | ||
Latest revision as of 15:50, 10 July 2025
Not all Dedications are available to be currently played in Kelek. This is due to multiple reasons, but the most common is that they are associated with an organization that does not appear yet in Kelek. If you would like to play with one of the locked dedications, please open a ticket and the storytellers can discuss the specifics.
Unlocking a Dedication
The easiest way to unlock a dedication is to open a ticket and have a character that wants to play it. Generally this will lead to that character starting the organization if it's locked due to an organization not existing yet, or finding an item, if the dedication is tied to something in the inventory. Undead dedications such as the Ghoul, Ghost, or Zombie are unlocked by a character fulfilling the unlock conditions, usually by dying to such a creature.
Taking an Undead dedication
All undead dedications are rare, and for good reason. They present multiple mechanical problems to the player and their team, and require special care when crafting a character for it. Unlocked undead dedications can be taken like any other dedication, but require extensive backstory, similar to the requirements for taking a rare ancestry, that includes the qualifying incident.
Table of Dedications
The following table lists all dedications in Pathfinder 2, whether or not they are available for play, and if they were unlocked by character actions, which character.
| Background | Rarity | Unlocked | Unlocked By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobat | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Alchemist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Aldori Duelist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by impressing Lady Bri |
| Alkenstar Agent | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Alter Ego | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Animal Trainer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Animist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Archeologist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Archer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Artillerist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked by Gunsmithy |
| Assassin | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Avenger | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Barbarian | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bard | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bastion | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Battle Harbinger | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Beast Gunner | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Beastmaster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bellflower Tiller | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Blackjacket | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Blessed One | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bloodrager | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Bounty Hunter | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bright Lion | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Bullet Dancer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Butterfly Blade | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Campfire Chronicler | Unommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Captivator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Cathartic Mage | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Cavalier | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Celebrity | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Champion | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Chronoskimmer | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Clawdancer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Cleric | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Clockwork Reanimator | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Corpse Tender | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Freak Street residents |
| Crystal Keeper | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Cultivator | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Curse Maelstrom | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Dandy | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Demolitionist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Dragon Disciple | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Drow Shootist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Druid | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Dual-Weapon Warrior | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Duelist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Eagle Knight | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Edgewatch Detective | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Eldritch Archer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Eldritch Researcher | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Elementalist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Exemplar | Rare | Locked | Not Yet Unlocked |
| Exorcist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Familiar Master | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Familiar Sage | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Fan Dancer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Fighter | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Firebrand Braggart | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Fireworks Technician | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by rescuing Onado |
| Five-Breath Vanguard | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Flexible Spellcaster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Folklorist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Game Hunter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Gelid Shard | Common | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Geomancer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ghost | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Ghost Eater | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ghost Hunter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ghoul | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Gladiator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Golden League Xun | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Golem Grafter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Gray Gardner | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Gunslinger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Halcyon Speaker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Hallowed Necromancer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Harrower | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Orion |
| Hellknight | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Zeal |
| Hellknight Armiger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Hellknight Signifer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Zeal |
| Herbalist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Horizon Walker | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Inventor | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Investigator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Jalmeri Heavenseeker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Juggler | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Kineticist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked on Release |
| Kitharodian Actor | Rare | Locked | Not Yet Unlocked |
| Knight Reclaimant | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Holdfasts |
| Knight Vigilant | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Holdfasts |
| Lastwall sentry | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Holdfasts |
| Lepidstadt Surgeon | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Lich | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked from learning ritual + a strange sarcophagus |
| Linguist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Lion Blade | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Living Monolith | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Living Vessel | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Loremaster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Magaambyan Attendant | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Magic Warrior | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Magus | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mammoth Lord | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Marshal | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Martial Artist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mauler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Medic | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mind Smith | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Monk | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mortal Herald | Rare | Locked | Not Yet Unlocked |
| Mummy | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Nantambu Chime-Ringer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Oatia Skysage | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Oozemorph | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Oracle | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ostilli Host | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Overwatch | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pactbinder | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pactbound Initiate | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Palatine Detective | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Pathfinder Agent | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pirate | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pistol Phenom | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Poisoner | Common | Unocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Prophet of Kalistrade | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Provocator | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Psychic | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Psychic Duelist | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Ranger | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Razmiran Priest | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Reanimator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Red Mantis Assassin | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Ritualist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Rivethun Emissary | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Rivethun Invoker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Rivethun Involutionist | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Rogue | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Runelord | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked in Thassilon |
| Runescarred | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked form Start |
| Scions of Domora | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Scout | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Scroll Trickster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Scrollmaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Scrounger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Seneschal Witch | Rare | Locked | Not Yet Unlocked |
| Sentinel | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Shadowcaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Shadowdancer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Shieldmarshal | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Sixth Pillar | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sleepwalker | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Snarecrafter | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sniper Duo | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sorcerer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Soul Warden | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Soulforger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Spell Trickster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Spellmaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked after The Reckoning |
| Spellshot | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Spirit Warrior | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Splinter of Finality | Common | Locked | Not Yet Unlocked |
| Staff Acrobat | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Stalwart Defender | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Starlit Sentinel | Rare | Not yet Unlocked | Pending |
| Sterling Dynamo | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Stone Brawler | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Stonebound | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Student of Perfection | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Summoner | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Swarmkeeper | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Swashbuckler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Swordmaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Talisman Dabler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Tattooed Historian | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Thaumaturge | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Thlipit Contestant | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Time Mage | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Trapsmith | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Trick driver | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked in the Star Pit |
| Turpin Rowe Lumberjack | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked on Release |
| Twilight Speaker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Ulfen Guard | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Undead Master | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Undead Slayer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Unexpected Sharpshooter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ursine Avenger Hood | Common | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Vampire | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked by Red and Pomba becoming vampires |
| Vehicle Mechanic | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by the Kami |
| Venture-Gossip | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Verduran Shadow | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Vigilante | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Viking | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Vindicator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Release |
| Wandering Chef | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Warrior of Legend | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Weapon Improviser | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Wellspring Mage | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked by Completion of The Grove arcs |
| Werecreature | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked with the cooperation of the Beastkin camp |
| Wild Mimic | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Winged Warrior | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Witch | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Wizard | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Worm Caller | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Wrestler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Wylderheart | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by meeting and recruiting Tsuna |
| Zephyr Guard | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Zombie | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked by Tesa |