Available Dedications: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Harrower | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hellknight | | Hellknight | ||
| Line 385: | Line 390: | ||
| Unlocked | | Unlocked | ||
| Unlocked from Start | | Unlocked from Start | ||
|- | |||
| Lastwall sentry | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lich | | Lich | ||
| Line 765: | Line 775: | ||
| Locked | | Locked | ||
| Not yet Unlocked | | Not yet Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
| Vehicle Mechanic | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| Vigilante | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| Locked | |||
| Not yet Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
| Viking | |||
| Common | |||
| Unlocked | |||
| Unlocked from Start | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Weapon Improviser | | Weapon Improviser | ||
Revision as of 23:13, 1 September 2023
| Background | Rarity | Unlocked | Unlocked By |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acrobat | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Alchemist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Aldori Duelist | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Alkenstar Agent | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Alter Ego | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Animal Trainer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Archeologist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Archer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Artillerist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked by Gunsmithy |
| Assassin | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Barbarian | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bard | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bastion | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Beast Gunner | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Beastmaster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bellflower Tiller | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Blessed One | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bounty Hunter | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Bright Lion | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Bullet Dancer | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Butterfly Blade | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Captivator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Cathartic Mage | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Cavalier | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Celebrity | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Champion | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Chronoskimmer | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Cleric | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Clockwork Reanimator | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Corpse Tender | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Crystal Keeper | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Curse Maelstrom | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Dandy | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Demolitionist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Dragon Disciple | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Drow Shootist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Druid | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Dual-Weapon Warrior | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Duelist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Edgewatch Detective | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Eldritch Archer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Eldritch Researcher | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Elementalist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Exorcist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Familiar Master | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Fighter | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Firebrand Braggart | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Fireworks Technician | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Flexible Spellcaster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from the Start |
| Folklorist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Game Hunter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Gelid Shard | Common | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Geomancer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ghost | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Ghost Eater | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ghost Hunter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ghoul | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Gladiator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Golden League Xun | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Golem Grafter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Gray Gardner | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Gunslinger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Halcyon Speaker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Hallowed Necromancer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Harrower | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Hellknight | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Zeal |
| Hellknight Armiger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Hellknight Signifer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked by Zeal |
| Herbalist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Horizon Walker | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Inventor | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Investigator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked form Start |
| Jalmeri Heavenseeker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Juggler | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Kineticist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked on Release |
| Knight Reclaimant | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Knight Vigilant | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Lastwall sentry | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Lich | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Linguist | Common | Unlocked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Lion Blade | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Living Monolith | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Living Vessel | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Loremaster | Common | Unlocked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Magaambyan Attendant | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Magic Warrior | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Magus | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mammoth Lord | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Marshal | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Martial Artist | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mauler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Medic | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mind Smith | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Monk | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Mummy | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Nantambu Chine-Ringer | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Oatia Skysage | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Oozemorph | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Oracle | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Overwatch | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pactbinder | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pactbound Initiate | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Pathfinder Agent | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pirate | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Pistol Phenom | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Poisoner | Common | Locked | Unlocked from Start |
| Provocator | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Psychic | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Psychic Duelist | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Ranger | Common | Locked | Unlocked from Start |
| Reanimator | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Red Mantis Assassin | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Ritualist | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Rogue | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Runelord | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Runescarred | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked form Start |
| Scions of Domora | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Scout | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Scroll Trickster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Scrollmaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Scrounger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sentinel | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Shadowcaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Shadowdancer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Shieldmarshal | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Sixth Pillar | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sleepwalker | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Snarecrafter | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sniper Duo | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Sorcerer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Soul Warden | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Soulforger | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Spell Trickster | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Spellmaster | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Spellshot | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Staff Acrobat | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Stalwart Defender | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked upon Release |
| Sterling Dynamo | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Student of Perfection | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Summoner | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Swashbuckler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Swordmaster | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Talisman Dabler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Thaumaturge | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Time Mage | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Trapsmith | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Trick driver | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Turpin Rowe Lumberjack | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked on Release |
| Twilight Speaker | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Undead Master | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Undead Slayer | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Unexpected Sharpshooter | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Ursine Avenger Hood | Common | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Vampire | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Vehicle Mechanic | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Vigilante | Uncommon | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Viking | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Weapon Improviser | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Wellspring Mage | Rare | Locked | Not yet Unlocked |
| Witch | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Wizard | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Wrestler | Common | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Zephyr Guard | Uncommon | Unlocked | Unlocked from Start |
| Zombie | Rare | Unlocked | Unlocked by Tesa |